Tweet

* [[2009JC_SCHEDULE]] [#e489034b]
 //============================================================= 予選リーグ
* [[J.LEAGUE 2009]] [#e489034b]
** GROUP LEAGUE [#i39827bb]
 //=================================================================== 1節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/25(水) 19:00  大  宮  −  新  潟  NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  磐  田  −  横浜M  ヤマハ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  広  島  −  浦  和  広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  山  形  −  京  都  NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00    柏    −  東  京  柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  神  戸  −  千  葉  ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/29(日) 14:00  新  潟  −  磐  田  東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  大  分  −  大  宮  九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  横浜M  −  浦  和  日産ス               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00  清  水  −  京  都  アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  東  京  −  神  戸  味スタ               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00  千  葉  −    柏    フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 3節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/20(水) 19:00  大  宮  −  磐  田  NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  横浜M  −  広  島  日産ス               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  大  分  −  浦  和  九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  千  葉  −  東  京  フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  清  水  −  山  形  アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  京  都  −  神  戸  西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 4節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/30(土) 14:00  広  島  −  大  宮  広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  浦  和  −  新  潟  埼玉                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  横浜M  −  大  分  ニッパ球             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  山  形  −  千  葉  NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  京  都  −  東  京  西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00    柏    −  清  水  柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 5節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/03(水) 19:00  浦  和  −  磐  田  駒場                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  新  潟  −  横浜M  東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  大  分  −  広  島  九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00    柏    −  神  戸  柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  清  水  −  千  葉  アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  東  京  −  山  形  国立                 Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 6節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/07(日) 13:00  広  島  −  新  潟  広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  大  宮  −  横浜M  NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  磐  田  −  大  分  ヤマハ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00  山  形  −    柏    NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00  神  戸  −  清  水  ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00  千  葉  −  京  都  フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 7節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/13(土) 14:00  浦  和  −  大  宮  埼玉                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  新  潟  −  大  分  東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  磐  田  −  広  島  鴨池                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  東  京  −  清  水  駒沢                 Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  京  都  −    柏    西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  神  戸  −  山  形  ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

 //======================================================= 決勝トーナメント
** TOURNAMENT [#c17e16ab]
 //=============================================================== 準々決勝
 //=================================================================== 1戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/15(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/29(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

 //================================================================= 準決勝
 //=================================================================== 1戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/02(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/06(日) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

 //=================================================================== 決勝
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/03(火) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================


トップ   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS