Tweet

* [[J.LEAGUE 2009]] [#e489034b]
** GROUP LEAGUE [#i39827bb]
 //============================================================= 予選リーグ
 //=================================================================== 1節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/25(水) 19:00 ☆大  宮 2−1 新  潟   NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △磐  田 0=0 横浜M△ ヤマハ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆広  島 1−0 浦  和   広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆山  形 3−1 京  都   NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆  柏   3−1 東  京   柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △神  戸 1=1 千  葉△ ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/29(日) 14:00  新  潟  −  磐  田  東北電ス             Aグループ
   03/29(日) 14:00 △新  潟 0=0 磐  田△ 東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  大  分  −  大  宮  九石ド               Aグループ
             14:00 △大  分 0=0 大  宮△ 九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  横浜M  −  浦  和  日産ス               Aグループ
             15:00   横浜M 0−1 浦  和☆ 日産ス               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00  清  水  −  京  都  アウスタ             Bグループ
             13:00 ☆清  水 2−0 京  都   アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  東  京  −  神  戸  味スタ               Bグループ
             14:00 ☆東  京 1−0 神  戸   味スタ               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00  千  葉  −    柏    フクアリ             Bグループ
             16:00 △千  葉 1=1   柏  △ フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 3節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/20(水) 19:00  大  宮  −  磐  田  NACK5           Aグループ
   05/20(水) 19:00 ☆大  宮 1−0 磐  田   NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  横浜M  −  広  島  日産ス               Aグループ
             19:30 ☆横浜M 3−0 広  島   日産ス               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  大  分  −  浦  和  九石ド               Aグループ
             19:30 △大  分 1=1 浦  和△ 九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  千  葉  −  東  京  フクアリ             Bグループ
             19:00   千  葉 0−1 東  京☆ フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  清  水  −  山  形  アウスタ             Bグループ
             19:00   清  水 0−1 山  形☆ アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  京  都  −  神  戸  西京極               Bグループ
             19:00   京  都 0−1 神  戸☆ 西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 4節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/30(土) 14:00  広  島  −  大  宮  広島ビ               Aグループ
   05/30(土) 14:00 ☆広  島 7−0 大  宮   広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  浦  和  −  新  潟  埼玉                 Aグループ
             15:00 ☆浦  和 2−0 新  潟   埼玉                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  横浜M  −  大  分  ニッパ球             Aグループ
             15:00 △横浜M 3=3 大  分△ ニッパ球             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  山  形  −  千  葉  NDスタ             Bグループ
             14:00   山  形 0−1 千  葉☆ NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  京  都  −  東  京  西京極               Bグループ
             14:00 △京  都 1=1 東  京△ 西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00    柏    −  清  水  柏                   Bグループ
             15:00     柏   1−2 清  水☆ 柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 5節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/03(水) 19:00  浦  和  −  磐  田  駒場                 Aグループ
   06/03(水) 19:00 ☆浦  和 1−0 磐  田   駒場                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  新  潟  −  横浜M  東北電ス             Aグループ
             19:00   新  潟 0−3 横浜M☆ 東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  大  分  −  広  島  九石ド               Aグループ
             19:30 △大  分 2=2 広  島△ 九石ド               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00    柏    −  神  戸  柏                   Bグループ
             19:00 ☆  柏   3−0 神  戸   柏                   Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  清  水  −  千  葉  アウスタ             Bグループ
             19:00 ☆清  水 2−1 千  葉   アウスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30  東  京  −  山  形  国立                 Bグループ
             19:30 ☆東  京 3−1 山  形   国立                 Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 6節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/07(日) 13:00  広  島  −  新  潟  広島ビ               Aグループ
   06/07(日) 13:00 ☆広  島 5−1 新  潟   広島ビ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  大  宮  −  横浜M  NACK5           Aグループ
             14:00   大  宮 1−3 横浜M☆ NACK5           Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00  磐  田  −  大  分  ヤマハ               Aグループ
             15:00 △磐  田 2=2 大  分△ ヤマハ               Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00  山  形  −    柏    NDスタ             Bグループ
             13:00 △山  形 1=1   柏  △ NDスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00  神  戸  −  清  水  ホムスタ             Bグループ
             16:00   神  戸 1−2 清  水☆ ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00  千  葉  −  京  都  フクアリ             Bグループ
             18:00 ☆千  葉 2−1 京  都   フクアリ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 7節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/13(土) 14:00  浦  和  −  大  宮  埼玉                 Aグループ
   06/13(土) 14:00 ☆浦  和 6−2 大  宮   埼玉                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  新  潟  −  大  分  東北電ス             Aグループ
             14:00   新  潟 1−2 大  分☆ 東北電ス             Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  磐  田  −  広  島  鴨池                 Aグループ
             14:00 ☆磐  田 2−1 広  島   鴨池                 Aグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  東  京  −  清  水  駒沢                 Bグループ
             14:00 ☆東  京 3−1 清  水   駒沢                 Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  京  都  −    柏    西京極               Bグループ
             14:00   京  都 0−3   柏  ☆ 西京極               Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  神  戸  −  山  形  ホムスタ             Bグループ
             14:00 ☆神  戸 1−0 山  形   ホムスタ             Bグループ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

** TOURNAMENT [#c17e16ab]
 //======================================================= 決勝トーナメント
 //=============================================================== 準々決勝
 //=================================================================== 1戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/15(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
   07/15(水) 19:00 ☆鹿  島 1−0 川  崎   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:00   G大阪 1−3 横浜M☆ 万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:30 ☆浦  和 2−1 清  水   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:30 ☆東  京 5−1 名古屋   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/29(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
   07/29(水) 19:00 ☆川  崎 1−0 鹿  島   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
                   ☆川  崎 2EX0 鹿  島   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:00 ☆清  水 3−0 浦  和   アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:00 ☆名古屋 2−1 東  京   瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30   横浜M 1−2 G大阪☆ ニッパ球
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

 //================================================================= 準決勝
 //=================================================================== 1戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/02(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
   09/02(水) 19:00 △清  水 2=2 東  京△ アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             19:00 ☆川  崎 2−0 横浜M   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================== 2戦
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/06(日) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
   09/06(日) 18:00 ☆東  京 1−0 清  水   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
             18:00 △横浜M 1=1 川  崎△ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

 //=================================================================== 決勝
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/03(火) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
   11/03(火) 14:05 ☆東  京 2−0 川  崎   国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================


トップ   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS