Tweet

J.LEAGUE 2009

GROUP LEAGUE

//============================================================= 予選リーグ
//=================================================================== 1節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  03/25(水) 19:00 ☆大  宮 2−1 新  潟   NACK5           Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00 △磐  田 0=0 横浜M△ ヤマハ               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00 ☆広  島 1−0 浦  和   広島ビ               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00 ☆山  形 3−1 京  都   NDスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00 ☆  柏   3−1 東  京   柏                   Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00 △神  戸 1=1 千  葉△ ホムスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 2節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  03/29(日) 14:00 △新  潟 0=0 磐  田△ 東北電ス             Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00 △大  分 0=0 大  宮△ 九石ド               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            15:00   横浜M 0−1 浦  和☆ 日産ス               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            13:00 ☆清  水 2−0 京  都   アウスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00 ☆東  京 1−0 神  戸   味スタ               Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            16:00 △千  葉 1=1   柏  △ フクアリ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 3節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  05/20(水) 19:00  大  宮  −  磐  田  NACK5           Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:30  横浜M  −  広  島  日産ス               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:30  大  分  −  浦  和  九石ド               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00  千  葉  −  東  京  フクアリ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00  清  水  −  山  形  アウスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00  京  都  −  神  戸  西京極               Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 4節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  05/30(土) 14:00  広  島  −  大  宮  広島ビ               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            15:00  浦  和  −  新  潟  埼玉                 Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            15:00  横浜M  −  大  分  ニッパ球             Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  山  形  −  千  葉  NDスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  京  都  −  東  京  西京極               Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            15:00    柏    −  清  水  柏                   Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 5節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  06/03(水) 19:00  浦  和  −  磐  田  駒場                 Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00  新  潟  −  横浜M  東北電ス             Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:30  大  分  −  広  島  九石ド               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00    柏    −  神  戸  柏                   Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:00  清  水  −  千  葉  アウスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            19:30  東  京  −  山  形  国立                 Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 6節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  06/07(日) 13:00  広  島  −  新  潟  広島ビ               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  大  宮  −  横浜M  NACK5           Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            15:00  磐  田  −  大  分  ヤマハ               Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            13:00  山  形  −    柏    NDスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            16:00  神  戸  −  清  水  ホムスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            18:00  千  葉  −  京  都  フクアリ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 7節
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  06/13(土) 14:00  浦  和  −  大  宮  埼玉                 Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  新  潟  −  大  分  東北電ス             Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  磐  田  −  広  島  鴨池                 Aグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  東  京  −  清  水  駒沢                 Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  京  都  −    柏    西京極               Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            14:00  神  戸  −  山  形  ホムスタ             Bグループ
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//========================================================================

TOURNAMENT

//======================================================= 決勝トーナメント
//=============================================================== 準々決勝
//=================================================================== 1戦
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  07/15(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 2戦
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  07/29(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//========================================================================
//================================================================= 準決勝
//=================================================================== 1戦
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  09/02(水) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//=================================================================== 2戦
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  09/06(日) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
            --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//========================================================================
//=================================================================== 決勝
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  11/03(火) --:--  −−−  −  −−−  −
//---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
//========================================================================

トップ   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS