Tweet


* [[2007J2_SCHEDULE]] [#h5b52902]
 //=================================================================   1節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/03(土) 13:00   湘  南 1−2 仙  台☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆徳  島 2−1 愛  媛   鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆京  都 2−0 札  幌   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/04(日) 13:00 ☆東京V 5−0 草  津   国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   水  戸 0−1 山  形☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00   鳥  栖 0−5 福  岡☆ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   2節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/10(土) 14:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 鳥  栖   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △福  岡 1=1 山  形△ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/11(日) 13:00 △草  津 0=0 徳  島△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △京  都 0=0 湘  南△ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   愛  媛 1−3 東京V☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   C大阪 0−2 仙  台☆ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   3節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/17(土) 13:00   徳  島 0−3 札  幌☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △仙  台 2=2 東京V△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   水  戸 1−3 草  津☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/18(日) 13:00 △山  形 1=1 京  都△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆湘  南 2−1 C大阪   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   鳥  栖 0−1 愛  媛☆ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   4節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/21(水) 13:00 ☆東京V 2−0 C大阪   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   福  岡 1−2 仙  台☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △京  都 1=1 徳  島△ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △愛  媛 0=0 水  戸△ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △札  幌 0=0 湘  南△ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △草  津 1=1 鳥  栖△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   5節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/25(日) 13:00 △仙  台 1−1 草  津△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   山  形 0−1 札  幌☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆鳥  栖 1−0 徳  島   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   水  戸 1−4 福  岡☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △湘  南 0=0 愛  媛△ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 3−2 京  都   長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   6節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/31(土) 13:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 C大阪   室蘭
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆草  津 2−0 湘  南   群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/01(日) 13:00 ☆東京V 1−0 山  形   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △徳  島 0=0 水  戸△ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆京  都 2−1 福  岡   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   愛  媛 0−4 仙  台☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   7節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/07(土) 13:00 ☆福  岡 2−1 東京V   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 3−0 鳥  栖   長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/08(日) 13:00 ☆山  形 3−1 愛  媛   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆湘  南 2−1 徳  島   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   水  戸 0−2 京  都☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △仙  台 1=1 札  幌△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   8節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/11(水) 19:00 △札  幌 0=0 福  岡△ 西が丘
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   草  津 0−2 山  形☆ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   東京V 1−3 京  都☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △徳  島 2=2 仙  台△ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   愛  媛 0−2 C大阪☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 5−1 水  戸   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   9節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/14(土) 14:00 ☆仙  台 5−2 鳥  栖   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △京  都 1=1 草  津△ 鴨池
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/15(日) 13:00 ☆湘  南 3−0 東京V   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆福  岡 1−0 愛  媛   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆山  形 2−1 C大阪   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  水  戸 0−2 札  幌☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 10節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/21(土) 13:00   草  津 0−3 福  岡☆ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   徳  島 0−1 山  形☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △C大阪 0=0 水  戸△ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆愛  媛 3−0 京  都   愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/22(日) 13:00 ☆札  幌 4−3 東京V   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   鳥  栖 0−5 湘  南☆ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 11節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/25(水) 19:00 △山  形 3=3 仙  台△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 0−2 湘  南☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   東京V 0−3 徳  島☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △京  都 1=1 鳥  栖△ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   愛  媛 0−1 草  津☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △福  岡 2=2 C大阪△ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 12節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/28(土) 13:00 ☆C大阪 1−0 草  津   長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 愛  媛   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/29(日) 13:00 ☆仙  台 2−0 水  戸   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   徳  島 0−1 福  岡☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−1 東京V   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   湘  南 0−4 山  形☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 13節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/03(木) 13:00   仙  台 0−1 京  都☆ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆山  形 2−1 鳥  栖   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆草  津 2−1 札  幌   群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆福  岡 2−0 湘  南   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   東京V 1−5 水  戸☆ 国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △C大阪 1=1 徳  島△ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

トップ   編集 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS