Tweet

* [[2007J2_SCHEDULE]] [#od187291]
 //================================================================= 14節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/06(日) 13:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 仙  台   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △水  戸 1=1 徳  島△ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   京  都 1−4 東京V☆ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   愛  媛 0−1 山  形☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆湘  南 3−2 草  津   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆鳥  栖 1−0 C大阪   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 15節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/12(土) 13:00   愛  媛 0−4 湘  南☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △徳  島 1=1 鳥  栖△ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/13(日) 13:00   草  津 1−3 仙  台☆ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   福  岡 2−4 京  都☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △山  形 1=1 東京V△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   C大阪 0−1 札  幌☆ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 16節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/19(土) 13:00 ☆札  幌 3−0 水  戸   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   草  津 0−1 京  都☆ 松本
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   福  岡 1−2 鳥  栖☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/20(日) 13:00   仙  台 1−2 徳  島☆ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆東京V 1−0 湘  南   国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   C大阪 0−2 愛  媛☆ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 17節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/23(水) 19:00 △山  形 0=0 徳  島△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 1−3 C大阪☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東京V 4−2 福  岡   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   湘  南 1−2 札  幌☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆京  都 2−1 愛  媛   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 1−0 仙  台   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 18節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/26(土) 13:00 ☆草  津 1−0 水  戸   熊谷陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   徳  島 0−1 東京V☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   愛  媛 0−2 鳥  栖☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/27(日) 13:00   福  岡 1−2 札  幌☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:30 ☆仙  台 2−0 山  形   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   C大阪 1−4 湘  南☆ 長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 19節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/02(土) 13:00 △山  形 1=1 草  津△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   東京V 0−1 愛  媛☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆札  幌 2−0 京  都   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆仙  台 2−1 湘  南   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆福  岡 2−1 徳  島   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 0−1 鳥  栖☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 20節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/09(土) 13:00 ☆東京V 2−1 仙  台   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆京  都 3−0 山  形   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/10(日) 13:00 ☆湘  南 2−0 水  戸   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   鳥  栖 0−1 札  幌☆ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 2−0 福  岡   長居2
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △徳  島 0=0 草  津△ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 21節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/13(水) 19:00 ☆仙  台 1−0 福  岡  ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   山  形 1−2 水  戸☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △草  津 0=0 東京V△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   徳  島 0−4 C大阪☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆愛  媛 2−1 札  幌   愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−0 京  都 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 22節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/16(土) 13:00 ☆京  都 5−1 仙  台   福井
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △札  幌 1=1 徳  島△ 札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/17(日) 13:00 ☆湘  南 4−1 鳥  栖   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆福  岡 2−0 草  津   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆水  戸 3−0 愛  媛   水戸
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 1−0 山  形   長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 23節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/23(土) 13:00 ☆仙  台 3−0 愛  媛   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   山  形 1−2 福  岡☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   徳  島 0−2 湘  南☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/24(日) 13:00   東京V 0−1 札  幌☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00 ☆京  都 2−1 水  戸   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   草  津 0−2 C大阪☆ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 24節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/27(水) 19:00 △札  幌 2=2 草  津△ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 1−3 仙  台☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   湘  南 2−4 京  都☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   C大阪 0−2 東京V☆ 長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △愛  媛 0=0 福  岡△ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−1 山  形   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 25節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/30(土) 13:00  福  岡  −  水  戸  博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  山  形  −  湘  南  NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/01(日) 13:00 ☆仙  台 1−0 C大阪   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆東京V 3−1 鳥  栖   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   草  津 0−2 愛  媛☆ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   徳  島 0−4 京  都☆ 鳴門
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 26節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/06(金) 19:00  愛  媛  −  徳  島  愛媛陸上
   07/06(金) 19:00   愛  媛 0−1 徳  島☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/07(土) 14:00  札  幌  −  山  形  札幌厚別
   07/07(土) 14:00 △札  幌 1=1 山  形△ 札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00  水  戸  −  東京V  ひたちなか
             18:00   水  戸 0−1 東京V☆ ひたちなか
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  湘  南  −  福  岡  平塚
             19:00   湘  南 0−2 福  岡☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  京  都  −  C大阪  西京極
             19:00 △京  都 1=1 C大阪△ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  鳥  栖  −  草  津  鳥栖
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−0 草  津   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

トップ   編集 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS