Tweet

* [[2007J2_SCHEDULE]] [#zb708304]
 //================================================================= 40節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/15(土) 14:00   札  幌 0−1 仙  台☆ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆京  都 2−1 水  戸   鴨池
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆山  形 2−0 草  津   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆徳  島 2−0 湘  南   鳴門大塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/16(日) 13:00 ☆東京V 2−0 福  岡   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00 ☆C大阪 4−2 愛  媛   長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 41節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/22(土) 13:00 ☆湘  南 3−0 札  幌   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 1−2 東京V☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/23(日) 13:00   鳥  栖 0−2 C大阪☆ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆山  形 2−0 徳  島   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △草  津 1=1 仙  台△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △愛  媛 3=3 福  岡△ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 42節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/26(水) 19:00 ☆札  幌 3−0 山  形   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   仙  台 0−1 愛  媛☆ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   京  都 1−2 東京V☆ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △C大阪 2=2 湘  南△ 長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △徳  島 2=2 鳥  栖△ 丸亀
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆福  岡 3−2 水  戸   長崎
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 43節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/29(土) 13:00 △湘  南 2=2 京  都△ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △鳥  栖 1=1 草  津△ 佐賀
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   山  形 1−2 福  岡☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/30(日) 13:00   水  戸 0−1 仙  台☆ 日立市
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆東京V 5−1 札  幌   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆愛  媛 1−0 徳  島   愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 44節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/10(水) 19:00 △仙  台 1=1 山  形△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △草  津 0=0 水  戸△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆湘  南 3−1 鳥  栖   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆C大阪 1−0 札  幌   長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   徳  島 0−3 東京V☆ 鳴門大塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △福  岡 1=1 京  都△ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 45節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/13(土) 13:00 ☆東京V 3−0 湘  南   西が丘
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:30 ☆札  幌 2−1 草  津   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   鳥  栖 0−3 仙  台☆ 佐賀
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/14(日) 14:00 △京  都 2=2 C大阪△ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆愛  媛 3−1 山  形   愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆水  戸 1−0 徳  島   笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 46節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/20(土) 13:00 ☆草  津 1−0 愛  媛   群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   福  岡 0−1 札  幌☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/21(日) 13:00 ☆仙  台 2−1 C大阪   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   山  形 0−2 東京V☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   徳  島 0−2 京  都☆ 鳴門大塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   水  戸 0−2 鳥  栖☆ 笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 47節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/24(水) 19:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 徳  島   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東京V 3−2 鳥  栖   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆湘  南 2−1 水  戸   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆京  都 3−1 愛  媛   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆C大阪 3−0 山  形   長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆福  岡 2−1 草  津   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 48節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/27(土) 14:00 ☆仙  台 1−0 福  岡   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   愛  媛 0−1 札  幌☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/28(日) 13:00   山  形 0−1 湘  南☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆鳥  栖 3−0 京  都   佐賀
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △草  津 2=2 東京V△ 松本
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   徳  島 0−2 C大阪☆ 鳴門大塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 49節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/10(土) 13:00 ☆水  戸 1−0 愛  媛   足利陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △東京V 1=1 仙  台△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/11(日) 13:00 ☆湘  南 2−1 草  津   平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆鳥  栖 1−0 札  幌   鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆京  都 2−1 山  形   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 4−0 福  岡   長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 50節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/18(日) 14:00 △札  幌 2=2 京  都△ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   仙  台 2−3 湘  南☆ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆山  形 1−0 水  戸   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             17:00 △草  津 2=2 C大阪△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             17:00 ☆福  岡 2−0 徳  島   博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   愛  媛 1−2 鳥  栖☆ 愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 51節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/25(日) 13:00 ☆水  戸 1−0 C大阪   笠松
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆東京V 2−1 愛  媛   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   湘  南 1−2 福  岡☆ 平塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆京  都 1−0 仙  台   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △鳥  栖 0=0 山  形△ 鳥栖
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △徳  島 2=2 草  津△ 鳴門大塚
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 52節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   12/01(土) 12:00  札  幌  −  水  戸  札幌ド
   12/01(土) 12:00 ☆札  幌 2−1 水  戸   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             12:00  仙  台  −  徳  島  ユアスタ
             12:00 ☆仙  台 2−0 徳  島   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             12:00  草  津  −  京  都  群馬陸上
             12:00 △草  津 1=1 京  都△ 群馬陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             12:00  C大阪  −  東京V  長居
             12:00 △C大阪 2=2 東京V△ 長居
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             12:00  愛  媛  −  湘  南  愛媛陸上
             12:00 ☆愛  媛 2−1 湘  南   愛媛陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             12:00  福  岡  −  鳥  栖  博多球技
             12:00   福  岡 1−3 鳥  栖☆ 博多球技
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

トップ   編集 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS