Tweet

* [[2009J1_SCHEDULE]] [#j0bcc74b]
 //=================================================================   1節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/07(土) 13:00   東  京 1−4 新  潟☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   横浜M 2−4 広  島☆ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆名古屋 3−2 大  分   豊田ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00   千  葉 0−3 G大阪☆ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆鹿  島 2−0 浦  和   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △川  崎 1=1   柏  △ 等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   磐  田 2−6 山  形☆ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/08(日) 13:00 △大  宮 0=0 清  水△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆京  都 1−0 神  戸   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   2節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/14(土) 13:00 ☆大  分 1−0 京  都   九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆浦  和 3−1 東  京   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆神  戸 2−1 川  崎   ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △  柏   1=1 千  葉△ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △清  水 0=0 横浜M△ アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △山  形 0=0 名古屋△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆G大阪 4−1 磐  田   万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/15(日) 14:00 ☆新  潟 2−1 鹿  島   東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   広  島 2−3 大  宮☆ 広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   3節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/21(土) 13:00 △大  宮 1=1 神  戸△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆東  京 1−0 山  形   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △磐  田 1=1 浦  和△ エコパ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △横浜M 3=3   柏  △ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △大  分 0=0 新  潟△ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   03/22(日) 13:00 ☆名古屋 3−1 清  水   瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆京  都 2−1 G大阪   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆鹿  島 2−1 広  島   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △千  葉 1=1 川  崎△ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   4節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/04(土) 13:00 △G大阪 2=2 広  島△ 万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆鹿  島 2−1 京  都   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆川  崎 3−1 名古屋   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆浦  和 1−0 大  分   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆新  潟 2−1 横浜M   東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △  柏   2=2 大  宮△ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   磐  田 0−1 東  京☆ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/05(日) 13:00 ☆山  形 1−0 千  葉   NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   神  戸 0−1 清  水☆ ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   5節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/11(土) 14:00   大  分 0−1 山  形☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆横浜M 5−0 神  戸   ニッパ球
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △千  葉 1=1 磐  田△ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆京  都 1−0 新  潟   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆広  島 4−1   柏     広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/12(日) 13:00   東  京 1−2 鹿  島☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆清  水 1−0 川  崎   アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆大  宮 3−2 G大阪   NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   名古屋 0−1 浦  和☆ 豊田ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   6節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/17(金) 19:30 ☆G大阪 2−1 山  形   万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/18(土) 13:00     柏   1−2 名古屋☆ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △新  潟 3=3 広  島△ 東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △鹿  島 0=0 横浜M△ カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆川  崎 3−1 大  宮   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆浦  和 1−0 京  都   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   東  京 1−2 千  葉☆ 国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/19(日) 13:00 ☆磐  田 3−0 清  水   エコパ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆神  戸 3−2 大  分   ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   7節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/25(土) 13:00   大  宮 0−1 新  潟☆ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △清  水 1=1   柏  △ アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △山  形 1=1 鹿  島△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   千  葉 0−1 浦  和☆ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   京  都 2−3 磐  田☆ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   大  分 0−1 東  京☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/26(日) 13:00 △広  島 1=1 川  崎△ 広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆神  戸 3−1 G大阪   ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆名古屋 2−1 横浜M   瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   8節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   04/29(水) 13:00 ☆川  崎 4−1 京  都   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △新  潟 2=2 千  葉△ 東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   大  宮 0−3 山  形☆ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △名古屋 0=0 広  島△ 瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆  柏   2−1 大  分   柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △清  水 2=2 浦  和△ エコパ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             17:00 ☆横浜M 1−0 磐  田   日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鹿  島 1−0 神  戸   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆G大阪 4−2 東  京   万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //=================================================================   9節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/02(土) 13:00 △山  形 0=0   柏  △ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆磐  田 1−0 神  戸   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   大  分 1−3 G大阪☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆横浜M 2−1 川  崎   日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   千  葉 0−2 鹿  島☆ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   京  都 0−1 名古屋☆ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △広  島 0=0 清  水△ 広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆浦  和 1−0 新  潟   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東  京 3−2 大  宮   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 10節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/05(火) 13:00 △新  潟 3=3 磐  田△ 東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆大  宮 3−0 大  分   NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆京  都 2−0 横浜M   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00     柏   2−3 浦  和☆ 国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆神  戸 2−0 山  形   ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △清  水 2=2 千  葉△ アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆広  島 2−0 東  京   広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/01(水) 19:00  川  崎  −  G大阪  等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  名古屋  −  鹿  島  瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 11節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/09(土) 14:00 △東  京 0=0 京  都△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆磐  田 3−1 大  宮   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   大  分 1−2 横浜M☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆千  葉 2−1 広  島   フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   山  形 0−1 新  潟☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/10(日) 14:00   浦  和 2−3 川  崎☆ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆鹿  島 2−1 清  水   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆G大阪 4−0   柏     万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △神  戸 2=2 名古屋△ ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 12節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/16(土) 13:00 △名古屋 1=1 大  宮△ 豊田ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △浦  和 0=0 G大阪△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆川  崎 2−0 磐  田   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00     柏   1−2 鹿  島☆ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆広  島 3−1 山  形   広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   横浜M 0−1 東  京☆ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆清  水 3−1 大  分   アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/17(日) 14:00 ☆新  潟 2−0 神  戸   東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆京  都 2−1 千  葉   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 13節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/23(土) 13:00   新  潟 0−1 清  水☆ 東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   大  分 0−1 広  島☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △山  形 0=0 京  都△ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △千  葉 1=1 横浜M△ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   05/24(日) 13:00   G大阪 0−1 鹿  島☆ 万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   東  京 2−3 川  崎☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆磐  田 2−1 名古屋   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △大  宮 1=1 浦  和△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 14節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/20(土) 15:00 ☆川  崎 2−0 大  分   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆清  水 4−1 山  形   アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:30   名古屋 0−1 千  葉☆ 瑞穂陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:30   G大阪 0−2 新  潟☆ 万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆鹿  島 1−0 磐  田   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00 ☆大  宮 2−1 京  都   NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00     柏   0−3 東  京☆ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/21(日) 13:00 ☆広  島 4−3 神  戸   広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆横浜M 2−0 浦  和   日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 15節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/27(土) 13:00 ☆京  都 2−0 広  島   西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00   磐  田 2−3  柏   ☆ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆浦  和 2−0 神  戸   駒場
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   千  葉 0−2 大  宮☆ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東  京 2−1 清  水   国立
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   06/28(日) 13:00   山  形 0−1 川  崎☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   横浜M 1−2 G大阪☆ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆新  潟 2−1 名古屋   東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   大  分 1−2 鹿  島☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 16節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/04(土) 18:00 △大  宮 0=0 横浜M△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   山  形 2−3 浦  和☆ NDスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00     柏   0−4 新  潟☆ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △清  水 3=3 京  都△ アウスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   神  戸 0−2 東  京☆ ホムスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   大  分 1−2 千  葉☆ 九石ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/05(日) 18:00 ☆名古屋 2−1 G大阪   豊田ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   広  島 0−1 磐  田☆ 広島ビ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △川  崎 1=1 鹿  島△ 等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 17節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/11(土) 18:00 ☆鹿  島 2−0 大  宮   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆浦  和 2−1 広  島   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △千  葉 1=1 神  戸△ フクアリ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   横浜M 1−2 山  形☆ ニッパ球
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △新  潟 2=2 川  崎△ 東北電ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:30   G大阪 1−4 清  水☆ 万博
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/12(日) 18:00  京  都  −    柏    西京極
   07/12(日) 18:00   京  都 1−2   柏  ☆ 西京極
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30  東  京  −  名古屋  味スタ
             18:30 ☆東  京 3−0 名古屋   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00  磐  田  −  大  分  ヤマハ
             19:00 ☆磐  田 3−1 大  分   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

トップ   編集 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS