Tweet

* [[2017J1_SCHEDULE]] [#o20a9e71]
 //================================================================= 18節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/08(土) 18:00 ☆清  水 2−0 G大阪   アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △大  宮 2=2 札  幌△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △東  京 2=2 鹿  島△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △横浜M 1=1 広  島△ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆磐  田 1−0 甲  府   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆C大阪 2−1   柏     金鳥スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆神  戸 3−0 仙  台   ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   鳥  栖 2−3 川  崎☆ ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/09(日) 18:30 ☆浦  和 2−1 新  潟   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 19節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/29(土) 14:00 ☆札  幌 2−0 浦  和   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30 ☆鹿  島 3−0 甲  府   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   川  崎 2−5 磐  田☆ 等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △横浜M 2=2 清  水△ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆G大阪 3−1 C大阪   吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆神  戸 3−1 大  宮   ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/30(日) 18:30 △仙  台 1=1   柏  △ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30   広  島 0−1 鳥  栖☆ Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △東  京 1=1 新  潟△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 20節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/05(土) 18:00 ☆甲  府 1−0 G大阪   中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30 ☆鹿  島 2−0 仙  台   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △浦  和 2=2 大  宮△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆  柏   3−1 神  戸   柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △川  崎 1=1 東  京△ 等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   新  潟 0−2 横浜M☆ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   磐  田 2−3 広  島☆ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆C大阪 3−1 札  幌   金鳥スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−1 清  水   ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 21節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/09(水) 19:00   札  幌 0−2 横浜M☆ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △仙  台 0=0 磐  田△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   大  宮 1−2 東  京☆ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △  柏   0=0 鳥  栖△ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   甲  府 0−1 浦  和☆  中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   新  潟 0−2 川  崎☆ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆清  水 3−2 C大阪   アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   神  戸 1−2 鹿  島☆ ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △広  島 2=2 G大阪△ Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 22節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   07/22(土) 19:00 ☆C大阪 4−2 浦  和   ヤンマー
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/13(日) 13:00 △札  幌 1=1 甲  府△ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   清  水 1−4   柏  ☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30   G大阪 0−2 磐  田☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆仙  台 1−0 広  島   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆大  宮 1−0 新  潟   NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東  京 1−0 神  戸   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆川  崎 3−1 鹿  島   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆横浜M 1−0 鳥  栖   ニッパツ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
  //================================================================= 23節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/19(土) 18:30 ☆鹿  島 2−0 清  水   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30 △磐  田 1=1 C大阪△ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆川  崎 2−1 札  幌   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   新  潟 1−2 仙  台☆ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   G大阪 0−1   柏  ☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆広  島 1−0 甲  府   Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 3−0 大  宮   ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             20:00 ☆浦  和 2−1 東  京   埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/20(日) 18:30 △神  戸 0=0 横浜M△ ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 24節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/26(土) 14:00 ☆札  幌 1−0 仙  台   札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △大  宮 1=1 広  島△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △  柏   1=1 新  潟△ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆横浜M 1−0 東  京   日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆磐  田 2−1 神  戸   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   C大阪 0−1 鹿  島☆ ヤンマー
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   鳥  栖 1−3 G大阪☆ ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   08/27(日) 18:00 △甲  府 2=2 川  崎△ 中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   清  水 1−2 浦  和☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 25節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/09(土) 13:00 ☆札  幌 2−1 磐  田   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   甲  府 0−1 清  水☆ 中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30 ☆鹿  島 1−0 大  宮   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   浦  和 1−2   柏  ☆ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   東  京 1−4 C大阪☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆川  崎 3−0 横浜M   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △新  潟 0=0 広  島△ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   G大阪 1−2 神  戸☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/10(日) 18:30 ☆仙  台 4−1 鳥  栖   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 26節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/16(土) 18:00 △大  宮 2=2 G大阪△ 熊谷陸上
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   新  潟 2−4 鹿  島☆ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00   清  水 0−3 川  崎☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:30 ☆広  島 1−0 C大阪   Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆東  京 1−0 仙  台   味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △横浜M 1=1   柏  △ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆神  戸 2−0 札  幌   神戸ユ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−1 甲  府   ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/17(日) 16:00 △磐  田 1=1 浦  和△ エコパ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 27節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/23(土) 14:00 △札  幌 2=2 新  潟△ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00   清  水 1−3 広  島☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △浦  和 2=2 鳥  栖△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆  柏   4−1 東  京   柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆磐  田 2−1 大  宮   ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             18:00 ☆甲  府 3−2 横浜M   中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆鹿  島 2−1 G大阪   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   C大阪 1−4 仙  台☆ 金鳥スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △神  戸 0=0 川  崎△ ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 28節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   09/30(土) 15:00 ☆鳥  栖 1−0 鹿  島   ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:30   新  潟 0−2 神  戸☆ デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00     柏   0−1 甲  府☆ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △東  京 0=0 磐  田△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △広  島 1=1 札  幌△ Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △大  宮 0=0 清  水△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆川  崎 5−1 C大阪   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00   G大阪 1−2 横浜M☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/01(日) 14:00   仙  台 2−3 浦  和☆ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 29節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/14(土) 13:00 ☆札  幌 3−0   柏     札幌厚別
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △横浜M 1=1 大  宮△ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   清  水 0−3 磐  田☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   G大阪 0−1 新  潟☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆鹿  島 2−0 広  島   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆川  崎 3−2 仙  台   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 △浦  和 1=1 神  戸△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/15(日) 14:00 △甲  府 1=1 東  京△ 中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             17:00   鳥  栖 1−2 C大阪☆ ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 30節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/21(土) 14:00 △仙  台 0=0 清  水△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 △大  宮 1=1   柏  △ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆C大阪 2−0 甲  府   金鳥スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   神  戸 1−2 鳥  栖☆ ノエスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   広  島 0−3 川  崎☆ Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 △磐  田 2=2 新  潟△ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   東  京 1−2 札  幌☆ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             19:00 ☆横浜M 3−2 鹿  島   日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/22(日) 17:00 △浦  和 3=3 G大阪△ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 31節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   10/29(日) 14:00 ☆新  潟 1−0 鳥  栖   デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00 ☆磐  田 2−1 横浜M   エコパ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   札  幌 1−2 鹿  島☆ 札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △  柏   2=2 川  崎△ 柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   甲  府 2−3 神  戸☆ 中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 △G大阪 1=1 仙  台△ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00 ☆C大阪 2−1 大  宮   金鳥スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             16:00   広  島 0−1 浦  和☆ Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             17:00 △東  京 0=0 清  水△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 32節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/05(日) 14:00 ☆鹿  島 1−0 浦  和   カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/18(土) 14:00 ☆仙  台 3−0 大  宮   ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆  柏   1−0 磐  田   柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆川  崎 1−0 G大阪   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   横浜M 1−4 C大阪☆ 日産ス
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆新  潟 1−0 甲  府   デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00   神  戸 1−2 広  島☆ 神戸ユ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00 ☆鳥  栖 2−1 東  京   ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             15:00   清  水 0−2 札  幌☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 33節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/26(日) 13:00 △仙  台 2=2 横浜M△ ユアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △鹿  島 0=0   柏  △ カシマ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 △大  宮 0=0 甲  府△ NACK5
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   清  水 2−3 新  潟☆ アイスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   G大阪 0−1 札  幌☆ 吹田S
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆C大阪 3−1 神  戸   ヤンマー
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00 ☆広  島 2−1 東  京   Eスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             13:00   鳥  栖 0−2 磐  田☆ ベアスタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   11/29(水) 19:30   浦  和 0−1 川  崎☆ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //================================================================= 34節
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
   12/02(土) 14:00  札  幌  −  鳥  栖  札幌ド
   12/02(土) 14:00 ☆札  幌 3−2 鳥  栖   札幌ド
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  浦  和  −  横浜M  埼玉
             14:00   浦  和 0−1 横浜M☆ 埼玉
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00    柏    −  広  島  柏
             14:00 ☆  柏   1−0 広  島   柏
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  東  京  −  G大阪  味スタ
             14:00 △東  京 0=0 G大阪△ 味スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  川  崎  −  大  宮  等々力
             14:00 ☆川  崎 5−0 大  宮   等々力
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  甲  府  −  仙  台  中銀スタ
             14:00 ☆甲  府 1−0 仙  台   中銀スタ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  新  潟  −  C大阪  デンカS
             14:00 ☆新  潟 1−0 C大阪   デンカS
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  磐  田  −  鹿  島  ヤマハ
             14:00 △磐  田 0=0 鹿  島△ ヤマハ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
             14:00  神  戸  −  清  水  神戸ユ
             14:00   神  戸 1−3 清  水☆ 神戸ユ
 //---------------+------------------------+--------------------------=====
 //========================================================================

トップ   編集 差分 バックアップ 添付 複製 名前変更 リロード   新規 一覧 単語検索 最終更新   ヘルプ   最終更新のRSS